Международный кубок Одессы по Шотокан каратэ 26.04.2015

Победители открытого международного кубка Одессы по

Шотокан каратэ-до

СК «Краян», 26 апреля 2015.

ФИО

Фантом

Ката

Кумитэ

Баллы

1

Евтодий Савелий

6 лет

1 бой/-

 

 

10

2

Коверняга Данил

7 лет

1 бой/-

7 лет

1 бой/-

 

20

3

Обращенко Владислав

7 лет

1 бой/-

 

 

10

4

Ткачук Федор

7 лет

1 бой/-

7 лет

1 бой/-

 

20

5

Кротюк Вероника

6-7 лет

1 бой/-

 

 

10

6

Шильцин Егор

 

8 лет

1 бой/-

8 лет

1 бой/-

20

7

Шильцин Игорь

 

8 лет

1 бой/-

8 лет

1 бой/-

20

8

Ватулев Артем

 

9 лет

2 боя/-

9 лет

3 боя/3 место

Команда

3 боя/2 место

110

9

Иванов Ярослав

 

10 лет

2 боя/-

 10-11 лет

2 боя/ 2 место

60

10

Цыганов Владислав

 

10 лет

1 бой/-

10-11 лет

1 бой/-

20

11

Тумачок Андрей

 

11 лет

3 боя/3 место

Команда

2 боя/2 место

10-11 лет

3 боя/3 место Команда

3 боя/2 место

170

12

Сербин Михаил

 

14-15 лет

2 боя/2 место

14-15 лет

1 бой/2 место

14-15 абс

2 боя/3 место Команда

3 боя/2 место

150

13

Збицкая Ярослава

 

8-9 лет

3 боя/2 место Команда

1 бой/1 место

8-9 лет

2 боя/1 место Команда

2 боя/2 место

180

14

Торган Александра

 

10-11 лет

2 боя/2 место Команда

1 бой/1 место

10-11 лет

1 бой/3 место Команда

2 боя/2 место

140

15

Мотынга Дарья

 

10-11 лет

2 боя/3 место Команда

1 бой/1 место

10-11 лет

1 бой/2 место Команда

2 боя/2 место

140

16

Дариенко Никита

 

 

8 лет

1 бой/-

10

17

Кравчук Дмитрий

 

 

8 лет

1 бой/-

10

18

Помогаев Артур

 

 

8 лет

1 бой/-

10

19

Димов Дмитрий

 

 

9 лет

1 бой/-

10

20

Бурьян Никита

 

 

9 лет

3 боя/2 место

50

21

Янкевич Дмитрий

 

Команда

2 боя/2 место

10-11 лет

3 боя/2 место

90

22

Янкевич Максим

 

Команда

2 боя/2 место

10-11 лет

1 бой/-

50

23

Маслов Данил

 

 

10-11 лет

1 бой/-

10

24

Иванов Денис

 

 

10-11 лет

1 бой/-

10

25

Жердецкий Максим

 

 

12-13 лет

1 бой/2 место

30

26

Демишкант Алексей

 

 

12-13 лет

1 бой/-

10

27

Абмаев Александр

 

 

12-13 лет

1 бой/-

10

28

Бадзинский Александр

 

 

12-13 лет

2 боя/1 место

50

29

Стратиенко Виктория

 

 

8-9 лет

1 бой/2 место

30

30

Якони Екатерина

 

 

12-13 лет

2 боя/3 место

30